Aktiviteter

Velkommen til Aktivitetshuset Ikast

Billard

Man.

Tirs.

Tirs.

Ons.

Ons.

Tors.

Fre.

09.30 - 11.30

09.30 - 11.30

13.30 - 15.30

09.30 - 11.30

13.00 - 16.00

09.30 - 11.30

09.30 - 11.30

Aage Kristensen

Per Enggaard

Eigil Pedersen

Ejvind Jensen

Harry Bækgaard

Per Enggaard

Eigil Pedersen

30 11 41 53

23 81 37 05

20 89 54 10

29 70 44 09

23 31 13 79

23 81 37 05

20 89 54 10

Billardrummet

Orkis

Man.

09.45 - 11.30

Grete Madsen

29 28 46 76

Hobbyrummet

Bob

Man.

Man.

Tirs.

12.00 - 14.00

13.30 - 16.00

10.00 - 11.30

Bente Jensen

Bente Jensen

Jørgen Boll

23 72 41 09

23 72 41 09

20 32 37 53

Porcelæn/glasrummet

Pergamano

Man.

12.30 - 15.30

Jørgen Uldager

61 70 37 41

Hobbyrummet

Kortspil

Man.

13.00 - 15.30

Evy Mathiesen

21 82 14 76

Spillebulen

Individuel træning

Man.

Tirs.

Ons.

Tors.

08.00 - 09.00

08.00 - 09.00

08.00 - 09.00

08.00 - 09.00

u/kontaktperson

u/kontaktperson

u/kontaktperson

u/kontaktperson

- - - -

- - - -

- - - -

- - - -

Træningsrummet

Individuel træning

Man.

Tirs.

Ons.

Fre.

11.00 - 12.00

11.00 - 12.00

11.00 - 12.00

11.00 - 12.00

u/kontaktperson

u/kontaktperson

u/kontaktperson

u/kontaktperson

- - - -

- - - -

- - - -

- - - -

Træningsrummet

Individuel træning

Man.

Tirs.

Ons.

Tors.

Fre.

16.00 - 17.00

16.00 - 17.00

16.00 - 17.00

16.00 - 17.00

16.00 - 17.00

u/kontaktperson

u/kontaktperson

u/kontaktperson

u/kontaktperson

u/kontaktperson

- - - -

- - - -

- - - -

- - - -

- - - -

Træningsrummet

Hold træning

Generel

Man.

Man.

Man.


Tirs.


Ons.


Tors.

Tors.

Tors.


Fre.

Fre.

10.00 - 11.00

14.00 - 15.00

15.00 - 16.00


10.00 - 11.00


10.00 - 11.00


10.00 - 11.00

12.00 - 13.00

15.00 - 16.00


08.00 - 09.00

09.00 - 10.00

Ruth Nielsen

Ruth Nielsen

Ruth Nielsen


Solveig Jensen


Ellen Svare


Hanna Thomsen

Grethe

Lillian Madsen


Ruth Christiansen

Erik Sonnenborg

97 15 29 49

97 15 29 49

97 15 29 49


60 46 76 36


22 96 84 40


97 15 64 49


29 80 52 50


61 65 33 46

21 75 62 98

Træningsrummet

Hold træning

FUT



Bjørnebanden


GLA:D


Man.

Ons.


Ons.


Tors.


12.00 - 13.00

12.00 - 13.00


14.00 - 15.00


14.00 - 15.00


Bente Andersen

Bente Andersen


Helene Hansen


Else K. Andersen


21 62 24 30

21 62 24 30


42 31 38 32


21 93 39 39

Træningsrummet

Træarbejde

Formiddag


Eftermiddag



Man.

Tirs.

Ons.

Man.

Ons.


09.00 - 11.30

09.00 - 11.30

09.00 - 11.30

12.30 - 16.00

12.30 - 16.00

Eddie Sørensen

28 72 69 36

Træværkstedet

Vægttab:

Dellens flugt

Optimisterne


Man.

Man.


13.15 ulige uger

13.30 - 15.45


Kathy Yeoman

Ruth Nielsen


23 98 79 02

97 15 29 49


Mødelokalet

Grupperummet

Knipling

Man.

13.00 - 15.30

Aase Jensen

30 51 92 51

Hobbyrummet

Porcelænsmaling

Man.

13.00 - 16.00

V. Johannessen

21 75 25 35

Porcelæn/glasrummet

Strikkegruppe

Tirs.

08.30 - 11.30

Karen Lis Nielsen

61 99 59 62

Hobbyrummet

Hobbygruppen

Ons.

09.30 - 11.30

H. Christensen

22 31 07 30

Hobbyrummet

Madlavning:

For mænd

For kvinder


Ons.

Ons.


09.30 - 12.30

15.50 ulige uger


Poul Jensen

Lis Siggaard


22 47 57 50

51 24 31 91


Det lille køkken

på Frisenborg

Hækling

Ons.

13.00 - 15.30

Anna Jørgensen

23 72 74 22

Grupperummet

Kreativ Gruppen

Ons.

13.30 - 15.30

Kirsten Ø Hansen

97 15 32 19

Hobbyrummet

IT Café

Ons.

13.30 - 15.30

Dannie Nissen

20 96 40 40

Spillebulen

Engelsk

Ons.

09.00 - 10.00

Kathy Yeoman

23 98 79 02

Grupperummet

Husorkestret

Tors.

09.30 - 11.30

Kaj Nielsen

97 15 17 09

Spillebulen

Hyggeren

Tors.

12.00 - 16.30

Vera Andersen

21 57 16 83

Hobbyrummet

Pool

Ons.

13.30 - 15.30

Poul Gade

40 18 76 81

Billardrummet

Glaskunst

Tirs.

Tors.

12.00 - 15.30

13.30 - 15.30

Inger Krogh

Lena Mikkelsen

29 36 19 76

30 24 97 15

Porcelæn/glasrummet

Malerkunst

Ons.

13.00 - 17.00

Lilli Neigaard

29 67 65 69

Multisalen

Humørguppen

Tors.

14.00 - 16.00

Ruth Nielsen

97 15 29 49

Grupperummet

Aktivitetshuset Ikast - Kongefløjen, Kongevejen 62 - Ikast