Aktiviteter

Billard

Man.

Tirs.

Tirs.

Ons.

Ons.

Tors.

Fre.

09.30 - 11.30

09.30 - 11.30

13.30 - 15.30

09.30 - 11.30

13.00 - 16.00

09.30 - 11.30

09.30 - 11.30

Aage Kristensen

Per Enggaard

Eigil Pedersen

Bent Roedahl

Fillip Jørgensen

Per Enggaard

Eigil Pedersen

30 11 41 53

23 81 37 05

20 89 54 10

42 25 32 01

42 79 63 33

23 81 37 05

20 89 54 10

Billardrummet

Orkis

Man.

09.45 - 11.30

Grete Madsen

29 28 46 76

Hobbyrummet

Bob

Man.

Man.

Tirs.

12.00 - 14.00

13.30 - 16.00

10.00 - 11.30

Erik Schnuchel

Erik Schnuchel

Jørgen Boll

26 53 27 87

26 53 27 87

20 32 37 53

Porcelæn/glasrummet

Kortspil

Man.

13.00 - 15.30

Evy Mathiesen

21 82 14 76

Spillebulen

Individuel træning

Man.

Tirs.

Ons.

Tors.

08.00 - 09.00

08.00 - 09.00

08.00 - 09.00

08.00 - 09.00

u/kontaktperson

u/kontaktperson

u/kontaktperson

u/kontaktperson

- - - -

- - - -

- - - -

- - - -

Træningsrummet

Individuel træning

Man.

Tirs.

Ons.

Fre.

11.00 - 12.00

11.00 - 12.00

11.00 - 12.00

11.00 - 12.00

u/kontaktperson

u/kontaktperson

u/kontaktperson

u/kontaktperson

- - - -

- - - -

- - - -

- - - -

Træningsrummet

Individuel træning

Man.

Tirs.

Ons.

Tors.

Fre.

16.00 - 17.00

16.00 - 17.00

16.00 - 17.00

16.00 - 17.00

16.00 - 17.00

u/kontaktperson

u/kontaktperson

u/kontaktperson

u/kontaktperson

u/kontaktperson

- - - -

- - - -

- - - -

- - - -

- - - -

Træningsrummet

Hold træning

Generel

Man.

Man.

Man.

Man.


Ons.

Ons.


Tors.

Tors.

Tors.


Fre.

Fre.

09.00 - 10.00

10.00 - 11.00

14.00 - 15.00

15.00 - 16.00


09.00 - 10.00

10.00 - 11.00


10.00 - 11.00

12.00 - 13.00

15.00 - 16.00


08.00 - 09.00

09.00 - 10.00

Erik B Nielsen

Ruth Nielsen

Ruth Nielsen

Ruth Nielsen


Erik B Nielsen

Ellen Svare


Hanna Thomsen

Grethe

Lillian Madsen


Ruth Christiansen

Erik Sonnenborg

20 89 69 87

97 15 29 49

97 15 29 49

97 15 29 49


20 89 69 87

22 96 84 40


97 15 64 49


29 80 52 50


61 65 33 46

21 75 62 98

Træningsrummet

Hold træning

FUT



Bjørnebanden


Man.

Ons.


Ons.


12.00 - 13.00

12.00 - 13.00


14.00 - 15.00


Bente Andersen

Bente Andersen


Birgit Jelle


21 62 24 30

21 62 24 30


40 74 64 69

Træningsrummet

Bordtennis

Frit tilgængeligt

Lena Mikkelsen

30 24 97 15

Motorvejen

Keramik 

Tirs.
Tors.

10.00 - 12.00
10.00 - 12.00

Hans Jørgen Pallesen

23 95 74 35

Træværkstedet

Træarbejde



Man.

Tirs.

Ons.

Ons.


09.00 - 12.00

09.00 - 12.00

09.00 - 12.00

13.00 - 16.00


Finn Rasmussen

Eddie Sørensen



28 72 69 36

Træværkstedet

Vægttab:

Dellens flugt


Man.


13.15 ulige uger


Grethe Olesen



42 33 76 26



Multisalen


Knipling

Man.

13.00 - 15.30

Aase Jensen

30 51 92 51

Hobbyrummet

Optimisterne

Man.

13.30 lige uger

Ruth Nielsen

97 15 29 49

Grupperummet

Porcelænsmaling

Man.

Tors.

13.00 - 16.00

13.00 - 16.00

V. Johannessen

Birgit Jelle

21 75 25 35

40 74 64 69

Porcelæn/glasrummet

Strikkegruppe

Tirs.

08.30 - 11.30

Karen Lis Nielsen

61 99 59 62

Hobbyrummet

Hobbygruppen

Ons.

09.30 - 11.30

Elin Poulsen

23 83 28 25

Hobbyrummet

Mad f. mænd

Ons.


09.30 - 12.30


Poul Jensen

22 47 57 50

Caféen

Mandagsmad

Man.

17.00 - 21.00

Kathy Yeoman

23 98 79 02

Caféen

Kreativ Gruppen

Ons.

13.30 - 15.30

Kirsten Ø Hansen

97 15 32 19

Hobbyrummet

Spansk

Ons.

10.00 - 11.00

Kurt Mandrup

97 15 30 77

Grupperummet

Husorkestret

Tors.

09.30 - 11.30

Kaj Nielsen

23 67 78 59

Spillebulen

Hyggeren

Tors.

12.00 - 16.30

Liva Madsen

97 15 16 37

Hobbyrummet

Glaskunst

Tirs.

12.00 - 15.30

Kathy Yeoman

23 98 79 02

Porcelæn/glasrummet

Malerkunst

Ons.

13.00 - 17.00

Lilli Neigaard

29 67 65 69

Multisalen

Klatmalerne

Tors.

10.30 - 12.30

Grethe Olesen

42 33 76 26

Porcelæn/glasrummet

Aktivitetshuset Ikast - Kongefløjen, Kongevejen 62 - Ikast