Aktiviteter

Billard

Man.

Man.

Tirs.

Tirs.

Ons.

Ons.

Tors.

Fre.

09.00 - 12.00

13.00 - 16.00

09.00 - 11.30

13.00 - 16.00

09.00 - 12.00

13.00 - 16.00

09.00 - 12.00

09.00 - 12.00

Aage Kristensen

Kristian Willumen

Per Enggaard

Fillip Jørgensen

Bent Roedahl

Fillip Jørgensen

Per Enggaard

Erik Nielsen

30 11 41 53

20 27 57 85

23 81 37 05

42 79 63 33

42 25 32 01

42 79 63 33

23 81 37 05

23 45 78 12

Billardrummet

Orkis

Man.

09.45 - 11.30

Grete Madsen

29 28 46 76

Hobbyrummet

Bob

Man.

Tirs.

13.30 - 16.00

10.00 - 11.30

Erik Schnuchel

Jørgen Boll

26 53 27 87

20 32 37 53

Porcelæn/glasrummet

Kortspil


Efterl. & Pensionistkl.

Man.


Ons.

13.00 - 15.30


12.00 - 16.30

Evy Mathiesen


Eigil Pedersen

21 82 14 76


20 89 54 15

Spillebulen


Multisalen

Individuel træning

Man.

Tirs.

Ons.

Tors.

08.00 - 09.00

08.00 - 09.00

08.00 - 09.00

08.00 - 09.00

u/kontaktperson

u/kontaktperson

u/kontaktperson

u/kontaktperson

- - - -

- - - -

- - - -

- - - -

Træningsrummet

Individuel træning

Man.

Tirs.

Ons.

Fre.

11.00 - 12.00

11.00 - 12.00

11.00 - 12.00

11.00 - 12.00

u/kontaktperson

u/kontaktperson

u/kontaktperson

u/kontaktperson

- - - -

- - - -

- - - -

- - - -

Træningsrummet

Individuel træning

Man.

Tirs.

Ons.

Tors.

Fre.

16.00 - 17.00

16.00 - 17.00

16.00 - 17.00

16.00 - 17.00

16.00 - 17.00

u/kontaktperson

u/kontaktperson

u/kontaktperson

u/kontaktperson

u/kontaktperson

- - - -

- - - -

- - - -

- - - -

- - - -

Træningsrummet

Hold træning

Generel

Man.

Man.

Man.


Ons.

Ons.


Tors.

Tors.

Tors.


Fre.

Fre.

09.00 - 10.00

10.00 - 11.00

14.00 - 16.00


09.00 - 10.00

10.00 - 11.00


10.00 - 11.00

12.00 - 13.00

15.00 - 16.00


08.00 - 09.00

09.00 - 10.00

Keld Nørager

Ruth Nielsen *

Ruth Nielsen *


Keld Nørager

Ellen Svare


Hanna Thomsen

Grethe Kjærsgaard

Lillian Madsen


Ruth Christiansen

Erik Sonnenborg

40 51 23 25

97 15 29 49

97 15 29 49


40 51 23 25

22 96 84 40


97 15 64 49

20 47 36 22

29 80 52 50


61 65 33 46

21 75 62 98

Træningsrummet

Hold træning

FUT



Bjørnebanden


Man.

Ons.


Ons.


12.00 - 13.00

12.00 - 13.00


14.00 - 15.00


Bente Andersen 

Bente Andersen 


Birgit Jelle


21 62 24 30

21 62 24 30


40 74 64 69

Træningsrummet

Bordtennis

Frit tilgængeligt

Lena Mikkelsen

30 24 97 15

Motorvejen

Keramik 

Tirs.
Tors.

10.00 - 12.00
10.00 - 12.00

Hans Jørgen Pallesen

23 95 74 35

Træværkstedet

Træarbejde



Man.

Tirs.

Ons.

Ons.


09.00 - 12.00

09.00 - 12.00

09.00 - 12.00

13.00 - 16.00


Finn Rasmussen

Eddie Sørensen



28 72 69 36

Træværkstedet

Vægttab:

Dellens flugt


Man.


13.15 ulige uger


Grethe Olesen



42 33 76 26



Multisalen


Knipling

Man.

13.00 - 15.30

Aase Jensen

30 51 92 51

Hobbyrummet

Optimisterne

Man.

13.30 lige uger

Ruth Nielsen

97 15 29 49

Grupperummet

Porcelænsmaling

Tors.

13.00 - 16.00

Birgit Jelle

40 74 64 69

Porcelæn/glasrummet

Strikkegruppe

Tirs.

08.30 - 11.30

Karen Lis Nielsen

61 99 59 62

Hobbyrummet

Hobbygruppen

Ons.

09.30 - 11.30

Hanna Christensen

22 31 07 30

Hobbyrummet

Mad f. mænd

Ons.


09.30 - 12.30


Poul Jensen *

22 47 57 50

Caféen

Mandagsmad

Man.

17.00 - 21.00

Kathy Yeoman

23 98 79 02

Caféen

Kreativ Gruppen

Ons.

13.30 - 15.30

Kirsten Ø Hansen

97 15 32 19

Hobbyrummet

Spansk

Ons.

10.00 - 11.00

Kurt Mandrup

97 15 30 77

Grupperummet

Husorkestret

Tors.

09.30 - 11.30

Kaj Nielsen

23 67 78 59

Spillebulen

Hyggeren

Tors.

12.00 - 16.30

Else Mikkelsen

75 77 21 17

Hobbyrummet

Glaskunst

Tirs.

12.00 - 15.30

Kathy Yeoman

23 98 79 02

Porcelæn/glasrummet

Malerkunst

Ons.

13.00 - 17.00

Lilli Neigaard

29 67 65 69

Porcelæn/glasrummet

Klatmalerne

Tors.

10.30 - 12.30

Grethe Olesen

42 33 76 26

Porcelæn/glasrummet



* Lukket for tilgang



Aktivitetshuset Ikast - Kongefløjen, Kongevejen 62 - Ikast